Személy

Stephen McHattie

színész, rendező
Született: 1947. február 3. (73 éves) (Kanada, Antigonish, Új-Skócia)

Hozzászólások

blade_ 2010 aug. 05. - 18:21:44
Date of Birth: 3 February 1947, Antigonish, Nova Scotia, Canada
Birth Name: Stephen McHattie Smith