Személy

Corey Yuen

rendező, színész, forgatókönyvíró
Született: 1951. december 16. (69 éves) (Hongkong)

Hozzászólások

10/10
blade_ 2010 júl. 22. - 18:36:13 10/10
Corey Yuen

Date of Birth: 1951, Hong Kong, China
Birth Name: Ying Gang-Ming